Silent Auction Items May 3rd

Map Unavailable

Date/Time
Date(s) - 05/03/2019
5:30 pm

Categories No Categories

Mother’s Day bouquets (3)
basket of transformer toys
basket of young children’s book
8X8 new baking dish
New Henn bowl & basket
small blonde IKEA table
mount for engine
1 large round stepping stone
1 large 8-sided stepping stone
red purse with candles
hand-held fabric steamer
pretty box with candles
16″ square pillow w/ basket-like print (2)
purple sweatshirt jacket, size 3X
handmade sriped scrubby dishcloths
women’s knit top new
adding machine
new spring dress w/ jacket
Print of man w/ umbrella
Lighted lithopane
Decorative 5 X 7 picture frame
Magic Bullet mixer
queen size foam pillow
bracelet
girl’s necklace & earring set
flowered scarf
new pull-on jeans
print dress
queen size yellow foam pillow
bulletin board
(2) matching suitcases
scrapbooking supplies and scrapbooking book
Fabric bowl for microwaving soup or holding cold ice cream
(2) mi outdoor golf-themed yard flags
handmade ceramic vase by Rommell Frye of Jackson
purple scarf
pillows made from Steve’s shirts (2)
jigsaw puzzles
handmade embroidery
basket of dish towels
laundry cart on wheels